Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barit Khel

Map of Barit Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baret Kheyl,Baretkhel,Barit Khel,Barit Khēl,Baritkheyl',Baritkheyl’,Baṟetkhēl,برت خېل, Barit Khēl

Barit Khel

Welcome to the Barit Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barit Khēl. See Barit Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barit Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Barit Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:54
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Barit Khel
Places near Barit Khel

Online Dating

Barit Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barit Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barit Khel, Afghanistan