-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sharqi Muriyani

Map of Sharqi Muriyani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Muryani,Sharki-Mur'yani,Sharki-Mur’yani,Sharqi Muriyani,Sharqi Muryani,Sharqī Mūriyānī,Sharqī Mūryānī,Šarqi Muryāni,شرقی موریانی, Sharqī Mūriyānī

Sharqi Muriyani

Welcome to the Sharqi Muriyani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Mūriyānī. See Sharqi Muriyani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Mūriyānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sharqi Muriyani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70561/67.74648
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Sharqi Muriyani
  •  
Places near Sharqi Muriyani
Sharqī Mūriyānī (0 km) Mūrīānī (0.9 km) Qaryah-ye Şāḩib Zādah (1 km) Lāwul Khēl (1 km) Dānah Khēl (1.1 km) Barit Khēl (1.2 km) Ghulām Khēl (1.4 km) Chambar-e Sayyid (1.7 km) Jāwak Khēl (1.7 km) Mīrzā Khān (1.9 km) Miradzhan (2.1 km) Gharbī Mūd Khēl (2.3 km) Aḩmaday (2.6 km) Junūbī Nêwī Khūnē (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Muḩammad Raḩīm Khān (2.8 km) Shargī Mul Khēl (2.9 km) Jahāngīr Kêlay (2.9 km) Mastān Kalā (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Sharqi Muriyani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi Muriyani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Muriyani, Afghanistan