-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Miradzhan

Map of Miradzhan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Merajan,Merājān,Miradzhan,Mirajan,Mīrājān,میراجان, Miradzhan

Miradzhan

Welcome to the Miradzhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Miradzhan. See Miradzhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Miradzhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Miradzhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70225/67.72484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Miradzhan
  •  
Places near Miradzhan

Online Dating

Miradzhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Miradzhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Miradzhan, Afghanistan