-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghulam Khel

Map of Ghulam Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Kheyl,Gholām Kheyl,Ghulam Khel,Ghulām Khēl,Gulyamkheyl',Gulyamkheyl’,غلام خېل, Ghulām Khēl

Ghulam Khel

Welcome to the Ghulam Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Khēl. See Ghulam Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghulam Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69963/67.73303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Ghulam Khel
  •  
Places near Ghulam Khel

Online Dating

Ghulam Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghulam Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Khel, Afghanistan