-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jawak Khel

Map of Jawak Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhavakkheyl',Dzhavakkheyl’,Jawak Khel,Jawak Kheyl,Jāwak Kheyl,Jāwak Khēl,جاوک خېل, Jāwak Khēl

Jawak Khel

Welcome to the Jawak Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāwak Khēl. See Jawak Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāwak Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jawak Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69135/67.75434
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Jawak Khel
  •  
Places near Jawak Khel

Online Dating

Jawak Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jawak Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jawak Khel, Afghanistan