-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Burabargho

Map of Burabargho Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowrabargho,Burabargho,Būrabarghō,Būṟabaṟgho,Gora Burabargu,بوربرغو, Būrabarghō

Burabargho

Welcome to the Burabargho google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būrabarghō. See Burabargho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būrabarghō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Burabargho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69221/67.72746
  • Altitude: 1977 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Burabargho
  •  
Places near Burabargho

Online Dating

Burabargho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burabargho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burabargho, Afghanistan