-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Karwaddin

Map of Karwaddin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karvaddin,Karwaddin,Karwaddīn,کروددین, Karwaddīn

Karwaddin

Welcome to the Karwaddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karwaddīn. See Karwaddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karwaddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karwaddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6826/67.71645
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Karwaddin
  •  
Places near Karwaddin

Online Dating

Karwaddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karwaddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karwaddin, Afghanistan