-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Raza

Map of Raza Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Radza,Raza,Raḏzā,Raẕā,Reza,Reẕā,رضا, Raza

Raza

Welcome to the Raza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raza. See Raza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raza area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Raza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67333/67.70069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Raza
  •  
Places near Raza

Online Dating

Raza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raza, Afghanistan