-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khayruddin

Map of Khayruddin Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayruddin,Khayruddīn,Khayṟuḏḏin,Kheyr od Din,Kheyr od Dīn,خیرلدین, Khayruddīn

Khayruddin

Welcome to the Khayruddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayruddīn. See Khayruddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayruddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Khayruddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66591/67.72565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Khayruddin
  •  
Places near Khayruddin

Online Dating

Khayruddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayruddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayruddin, Afghanistan