-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Patishi

Map of Patishi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Patishi,Patishī,Patisi,Patiši,Patīshī,پتشی, Patishī

Patishi

Welcome to the Patishi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patishī. See Patishi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patishī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Patishi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66322/67.71538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Patishi
  •  
Places near Patishi

Online Dating

Patishi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patishi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patishi, Afghanistan