-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Murtaza Khan

Map of Murtaza Khan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morteza Khan,Morteẕá Khān,Murtadzakhan,Murtaza Khan,Murtazakhan,Murtāẕā Khān,Muṟtāḏẕākhān,مرتاضا خان, Murtāẕā Khān

Murtaza Khan

Welcome to the Murtaza Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murtāẕā Khān. See Murtaza Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murtāẕā Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Murtaza Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65833/67.65828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Murtaza Khan
  •  
Places near Murtaza Khan
Murtāẕā Khān (0 km) Shamālī Gāṟay (1.4 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān (1.7 km) Jāno Kalay (2.5 km) Mullā Jānā (2.6 km) Alakh (3.1 km) Spīnē Ghunḏêy (3.3 km) Hōtak-e Suflá (3.3 km) Ḩasan (3.4 km) Purdil (3.5 km) Hōtak-e ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Marō Khān (3.8 km) Balā’ir (3.9 km) Ghāzī Khēl (4.1 km) Laţīf (4.3 km) Raza (4.3 km) Jalam (4.3 km) Jabār (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Murtaza Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murtaza Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murtaza Khan, Afghanistan