Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jano Kalay

Map of Jano Kalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanukalay, Jāno Kalay

Jano Kalay

Welcome to the Jano Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāno Kalay. See Jano Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāno Kalay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Jano Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Jano Kalay
Places near Jano Kalay

Online Dating

Jano Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jano Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jano Kalay, Afghanistan