Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Jana

Map of Mulla Jana Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Jana,Mollā Jānā,Mulla Jana,Mullā Jānā,ملا جانا, Mullā Jānā

Mulla Jana

Welcome to the Mulla Jana google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Jānā. See Mulla Jana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Jānā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Jana
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:06
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mulla Jana
Places near Mulla Jana

Online Dating

Mulla Jana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Jana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Jana, Afghanistan