-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bad Makhe

Map of Bad Makhe Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Makhe,Bad Makhē,Gora Badmakhe,بد ماخې, Bad Makhē

Bad Makhe

Welcome to the Bad Makhe google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bad Makhē. See Bad Makhe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bad Makhē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bad Makhe
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70025/67.63896
  • Altitude: 2039 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Bad Makhe
  •  
Places near Bad Makhe

Online Dating

Bad Makhe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bad Makhe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Makhe, Afghanistan