Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Latif Ghatah

Map of De Latif Ghatah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Latif Ghata,De Latif Ghatah,De Latif Ghate,De Laţīf Ghatē,Dê Laţīf Ghaṯah,Gora Lotifgata,د لطیف غټه,Ḏe Laţīf Ghata, Dê Laţīf Ghaṯah

De Latif Ghatah

Welcome to the De Latif Ghatah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Laţīf Ghaṯah. See De Latif Ghatah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Laţīf Ghaṯah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Latif Ghatah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near De Latif Ghatah
Places near De Latif Ghatah

Online Dating

De Latif Ghatah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Latif Ghatah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Latif Ghatah, Afghanistan