Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Charale

Map of Charale Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carale,Charale,Charalē,Čaralē,چرلې, Charalē


Welcome to the Charale google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charalē. See Charale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charalē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Charale
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Charale
Places near Charale

Online Dating

Charale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charale, Afghanistan