Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mukarab

Map of Mukarab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mokarrab,Mukarab,Mukarrab,مکرب, Mukarab


Welcome to the Mukarab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mukarab. See Mukarab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mukarab area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mukarab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mukarab
Places near Mukarab

Online Dating

Mukarab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mukarab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mukarab, Afghanistan