-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mulla Khadi

Map of Mulla Khadi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Khadi,Mollā Khādī,Mulla Khadi,Mullā Khādī,Mullā Khāḏi,Obo Mullakhadi,ملا خادی, Mullā Khādī

Mulla Khadi

Welcome to the Mulla Khadi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Khādī. See Mulla Khadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Khādī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Khadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6078/67.72608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Mulla Khadi
  •  
Places near Mulla Khadi

Online Dating

Mulla Khadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Khadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Khadi, Afghanistan