Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sisni Mandeh

Map of Sisni Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sisni Mandah,Sisni Mandeh,Sisnimandekh,Sīsni Mānḏeh,Sīsnī Māndah,Sīsnī Māndêh,سیسنی مانده, Sīsnī Māndêh

Sisni Mandeh

Welcome to the Sisni Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīsnī Māndêh. See Sisni Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīsnī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sisni Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Sisni Mandeh
Places near Sisni Mandeh

Online Dating

Sisni Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sisni Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sisni Mandeh, Afghanistan