Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ngandyah Mandeh

Map of Ngandyah Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ngandiamandekh,Ngandya Mandeh,Ngandyah Mandah,Ngandyah Mandeh,Ngāndya Mānḏeh,Ngāndyah Māndêh,Ngānḏyah Māndah,نگندیه مانده, Ngāndyah Māndêh

Ngandyah Mandeh

Welcome to the Ngandyah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ngāndyah Māndêh. See Ngandyah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ngāndyah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ngandyah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:00
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ngandyah Mandeh
Places near Ngandyah Mandeh
Qaryah-ye Tis (1.2 km) Kārēz-e Kalān (2.9 km) Hōsay (3.8 km) Bihbūd Kalā (4.2 km) Allāhdād (5.1 km) Kūchāl (5.6 km) Mukarab (5.6 km) Kalatū (5.9 km) Ghaṯkay (6.3 km) Jabār Kalā (6.5 km) Spīn Tak (6.7 km) Amīnullāh Chambar (6.7 km) Shēlah (7.1 km) Raḩmān Kalā (7.2 km) Raḩmān Kêlay (7.5 km) Ashalah (8.1 km) Spīnah Ghunḏêy (8.6 km) Kūḏay (9 km)

Online Dating

Ngandyah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ngandyah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ngandyah Mandeh, Afghanistan