-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Hosay

Map of Hosay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hosay,Howsay,Hōsay,Khosay,هوسی, Hōsay

Hosay

Welcome to the Hosay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hōsay. See Hosay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hōsay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hosay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52052/67.70764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Hosay
  •  
Places near Hosay
Hōsay (0 km) Kārēz-e Kalān (2 km) Kalatū (2.1 km) Mukarab (2.4 km) Raḩmān Kalā (3.6 km) Shēlah (3.8 km) Raḩmān Kêlay (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye Tis (4 km) Allāhdād (4.5 km) Ashalah (4.7 km) Ghaṯkay (4.7 km) Spīnah Ghunḏêy (5.1 km) Şāfī (5.4 km) Burj (5.4 km) Jabār Kalā (6 km) Biland (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Hosay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hosay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hosay, Afghanistan