-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lwar Zherah

Map of Lwar Zherah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora L'varzera,Gora L’varzera,Lwar Zera,Lwar Zherah,Lwar Zhērah,Lwar Žēra,Lwaṟ Zhēṟah,لوړ ژېړه, Lwaṟ Zhēṟah

Lwar Zherah

Welcome to the Lwar Zherah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Zhēṟah. See Lwar Zherah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Zhēṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Zherah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52852/67.73681
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Lwar Zherah
  •  
Places near Lwar Zherah

Online Dating

Lwar Zherah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Zherah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Zherah, Afghanistan