-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mali Mandeh

Map of Mali Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mali Mandah,Mali Mandeh,Māli Mānḏeh,Mālī Māndah,Mālī Māndêh,مالی مانده, Mālī Māndêh

Mali Mandeh

Welcome to the Mali Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālī Māndêh. See Mali Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mali Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54518/67.75073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Mali Mandeh
  •  
Places near Mali Mandeh

Online Dating

Mali Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mali Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mali Mandeh, Afghanistan