Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kuchnay Zherah

Map of Kuchnay Zherah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kuchnay-Zera,Kuchnay Zherah,Kuchnay Zhērah,Kuchnay Zhēṟah,Kucnay Zera,Kucnay Žēra,کچنی ژېړه, Kuchnay Zhēṟah

Kuchnay Zherah

Welcome to the Kuchnay Zherah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Zhēṟah. See Kuchnay Zherah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Zhēṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kuchnay Zherah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:34
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Zherah
Places near Kuchnay Zherah

Online Dating

Kuchnay Zherah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Zherah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Zherah, Afghanistan