-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qaryah-ye Tis

Map of Qaryah-ye Tis Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Tis,Kar’yayi-Tis,Qarya-i-Tes,Qaryah-ye Tis,Qaryeh-ye Tes,Qaṟya-i-Tes,قریۀ تس, Qaryah-ye Tis

Qaryah-ye Tis

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Tis google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Tis. See Qaryah-ye Tis photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Tis area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Tis
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54567/67.73744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Tis
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Tis
Qaryah-ye Tis (0 km) Bihbūd Kalā (3.6 km) Kārēz-e Kalān (3.7 km) Hōsay (4 km) Jabār Kalā (5.4 km) Kūchāl (5.4 km) Kalatū (6 km) Mukarab (6.1 km) Allāhdād (6.2 km) Spīn Tak (6.2 km) Amīnullāh Chambar (6.4 km) Ghaṯkay (7.3 km) Raḩmān Kalā (7.5 km) Shēlah (7.6 km) Ashalah (7.8 km) Raḩmān Kêlay (7.9 km) Sūr (8.9 km) Spīnah Ghunḏêy (9 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Tis Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Tis, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Tis, Afghanistan