Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tsale Shaylah

Map of Tsale Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cale Sela,Calē Šēla,Chaleshela,Tsale Shaylah,Tsale Shelah,Tsalē Shaylah,Tsalē Shēlah,څلې شیله, Tsalē Shaylah

Tsale Shaylah

Welcome to the Tsale Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsalē Shaylah. See Tsale Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsalē Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsale Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:00
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tsale Shaylah
Places near Tsale Shaylah

Online Dating

Tsale Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsale Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsale Shaylah, Afghanistan