-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tsalah

Map of Tsalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cala,Chala,Tsalah,څله, Tsalah

Tsalah

Welcome to the Tsalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsalah. See Tsalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsalah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tsalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6/67.82165
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tsalah
  •  
Places near Tsalah

Online Dating

Tsalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsalah, Afghanistan