-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dand Shaylah

Map of Dand Shaylah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dand Sela,Dand Shaylah,Dand Shelah,Dand Shēlah,Dand Šēla,Dandshela,ډنډ شیله,Ḏanḏ Shaylah, Ḏanḏ Shaylah

Dand Shaylah

Welcome to the Dand Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏanḏ Shaylah. See Dand Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏanḏ Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dand Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61764/67.81756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dand Shaylah
  •  
Places near Dand Shaylah

Online Dating

Dand Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dand Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dand Shaylah, Afghanistan