Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jabar Mandeh

Map of Jabar Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhabbarmandekh,Jabar Mandeh,Jabbar Mandah,Jabbar Mandeh,Jabbār Māndah,Jabbāṟ Mānḏeh,Jabār Māndêh,جبار مانده, Jabār Māndêh

Jabar Mandeh

Welcome to the Jabar Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jabār Māndêh. See Jabar Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jabār Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jabar Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Jabar Mandeh
Places near Jabar Mandeh

Online Dating

Jabar Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jabar Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jabar Mandeh, Afghanistan