-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shahid Mandeh

Map of Shahid Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahid Mandeh,Shahid Mandah,Shahid Mandeh,Shahīd Māndah,Shahīd Māndêh,Shakhidmandekh,Šahīd Māndeh,شهید مانده, Shahīd Māndêh

Shahid Mandeh

Welcome to the Shahid Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd Māndêh. See Shahid Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahid Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50585/67.86294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Shahid Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shahid Mandeh

Online Dating

Shahid Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid Mandeh, Afghanistan