-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mir Ahmad Khune

Map of Mir Ahmad Khune Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Ahmad Khone,Mir Ahmad Khune,Mir-Akhmed-Khune,Mīr Aḩmad Khonē,Mīr Aḩmad Khūnē,میر احمد خونې, Mīr Aḩmad Khūnē

Mir Ahmad Khune

Welcome to the Mir Ahmad Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Aḩmad Khūnē. See Mir Ahmad Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Aḩmad Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mir Ahmad Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5835/67.90565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mir Ahmad Khune
  •  
Places near Mir Ahmad Khune

Online Dating

Mir Ahmad Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Ahmad Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Ahmad Khune, Afghanistan