-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nazar Muhammad Khune

Map of Nazar Muhammad Khune Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Mohammad Khone,Nazar Muhammad Khune,Nazarmukhammed-Khune,Naz̧ar Moḩammad Khonē,Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khūnē,نظر محمد خونې, Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khūnē

Nazar Muhammad Khune

Welcome to the Nazar Muhammad Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khūnē. See Nazar Muhammad Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nazar Muhammad Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57257/67.88216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Nazar Muhammad Khune
  •  
Places near Nazar Muhammad Khune
Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khūnē (0 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khūnē (2.5 km) Tsalah (6.4 km) Gāṟah (7.2 km) Dand (7.9 km) Manşūr (8.5 km) Spīn Tak (9.3 km) Ghizgay (9.4 km) Nêwī Kārēz (9.6 km) Amīnullāh Chambar (10.1 km) Karowuddīn (10.8 km) Bihbūd Kalā (10.8 km) Kūchāl (11.1 km) Nāngah (12 km) Tadzh (12.4 km) Jabār Kalā (12.9 km) Shakarīn (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Nazar Muhammad Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Muhammad Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Muhammad Khune, Afghanistan