Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ustazeh Gharah

Map of Ustazeh Gharah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ustazagara,Ustazah Gharah,Ustazeh Ghara,Ustazeh Gharah,Ustāzah Ghārah,Ustāzêh Ghāṟah,Ustāzěh Ghāra,اوستازه غاړه, Ustāzêh Ghāṟah

Ustazeh Gharah

Welcome to the Ustazeh Gharah google satellite map! This sabkha(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ustāzêh Ghāṟah. See Ustazeh Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ustāzêh Ghāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ustazeh Gharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: sabkha(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:35
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Ustazeh Gharah
Places near Ustazeh Gharah

Online Dating

Ustazeh Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ustazeh Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ustazeh Gharah, Afghanistan