Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nikeh Baba

Map of Nikeh Baba Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nikababa,Nikah Baba,Nikeh Baba,Nīkah Bābā,Nīkêh Bābā,نیکه بابا, Nīkêh Bābā

Nikeh Baba

Welcome to the Nikeh Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīkêh Bābā. See Nikeh Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīkêh Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nikeh Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Nikeh Baba
Places near Nikeh Baba

Online Dating

Nikeh Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nikeh Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nikeh Baba, Afghanistan