Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zikah

Map of Zikah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zika,Zeka,Zekah,Zikah,زکه, Zikah


Welcome to the Zikah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zikah. See Zikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zikah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zikah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2173 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Zikah
Places near Zikah

Online Dating

Zikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zikah, Afghanistan