Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Muhammad Nadir Karez

Map of Muhammad Nadir Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Mukhammednadir,Mohammad Nader Karez,Mohammad Nader Kariz,Mohammaḏ Nāḏeṟ Kāṟēz,Moḩammad Nāder Kārīz,Muhammad Nadir Karez,Muḩammad Nādir Kārēz,محمد نادر کارېز, Muḩammad Nādir Kārēz

Muhammad Nadir Karez

Welcome to the Muhammad Nadir Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Nādir Kārēz. See Muhammad Nadir Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Nādir Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Nadir Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Muhammad Nadir Karez
Places near Muhammad Nadir Karez

Online Dating

Muhammad Nadir Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Nadir Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Nadir Karez, Afghanistan