-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Del

Map of Del Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Del,Dēl,Gora Del',Gora Del’,دېل, Dēl

Del

Welcome to the Del google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dēl. See Del photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Del
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82885/67.62974
  • Altitude: 2283 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:02
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Del
  •  
Places near Del

Online Dating

Del Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Del, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Del, Afghanistan