-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Anguri

Map of Anguri Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anguri,Angūrī,انگوری, Angūrī

Anguri

Welcome to the Anguri google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angūrī. See Anguri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angūrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Anguri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9631/67.54239
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Anguri
  •  
Places near Anguri
Khowdaytī (0.6 km) Sikandar (0.6 km) Angūrī (0.8 km) Miyānaḏang (1.2 km) Katah Deh (1.2 km) Angūrī (1.5 km) Siyāh Sang (1.5 km) Qarah (1.7 km) Mullā Khēl (1.8 km) Bilow (2.1 km) Bārgāh (2.2 km) Zowārān (2.4 km) Sulaīmān (2.6 km) Kārēz (2.6 km) Sayyidān (2.7 km) Alaghzār (3 km) Gardan (3.3 km) Spīn Chashmah (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Anguri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anguri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anguri, Afghanistan