Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shahr Chashmah

Map of Shahr Chashmah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarcasma,Shahr Chashmah,Sharchashma,Sharcheshmeh,Šarčašma,شهر چشمه, Shahr Chashmah

Shahr Chashmah

Welcome to the Shahr Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahr Chashmah. See Shahr Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahr Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shahr Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shahr Chashmah
Places near Shahr Chashmah

Online Dating

Shahr Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahr Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahr Chashmah, Afghanistan