-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay

Map of Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay,Hāji Hasan Nikeh Nālay,Khadzhi-Khasnnika-Nilay,Ḩāji Ḩasan Nīkêh Nālay, Ḩāji Ḩasan Nīkêh Nālay

Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay

Welcome to the Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩāji Ḩasan Nīkêh Nālay. See Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩāji Ḩasan Nīkêh Nālay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51333/68.01083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay
  •  
Places near Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay

Online Dating

Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Hasan Nikeh Nalay, Afghanistan