-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lilizai Karez

Map of Lilizai Karez Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Lilizi,Lilizai Karez,Lilizaī Kārēz,Lilizi Karez,Lilizi Kariz,Lilizi Kāṟēz,Līlīzī Kārīz,للزی کارېز, Lilizaī Kārēz

Lilizai Karez

Welcome to the Lilizai Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lilizaī Kārēz. See Lilizai Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lilizaī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lilizai Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74712/68.02418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Lilizai Karez
  •  
Places near Lilizai Karez

Online Dating

Lilizai Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lilizai Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lilizai Karez, Afghanistan