-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → De Lilizai Ghate

Map of De Lilizai Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lilizai Ghate,De Lilizi Ghate,De Līlīzī Ghatē,Dê Lilizaī Ghaṯē,Gora Lilizigata,د للزی غټې, Dê Lilizaī Ghaṯē

De Lilizai Ghate

Welcome to the De Lilizai Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lilizaī Ghaṯē. See De Lilizai Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lilizaī Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Lilizai Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73916/68.05386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near De Lilizai Ghate
  •  
Places near De Lilizai Ghate

Online Dating

De Lilizai Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Lilizai Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Lilizai Ghate, Afghanistan