Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Lilizo Mandeh

Map of Lilizo Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lilizimandekh,Lilizo Mandah,Lilizo Mandeh,Lilizo Manḏeh,Lilizō Māndêh,Līlīzo Māndah,llzw mandh,للزو مانده, Lilizō Māndêh

Lilizo Mandeh

Welcome to the Lilizo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lilizō Māndêh. See Lilizo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lilizō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lilizo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Lilizo Mandeh
Places near Lilizo Mandeh

Online Dating

Lilizo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lilizo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lilizo Mandeh, Afghanistan