Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gayrdu Khulah

Map of Gayrdu Khulah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gayrdo Kholah,Gayrdu Khola,Gayrdu Khulah,Gayrdū Khūlah,Gayṟḏu Khola,Gora Gayrdukhula,gyrdw khwlh,گیردو خوله, Gayrdū Khūlah

Gayrdu Khulah

Welcome to the Gayrdu Khulah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gayrdū Khūlah. See Gayrdu Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gayrdū Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gayrdu Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gayrdu Khulah
Places near Gayrdu Khulah

Online Dating

Gayrdu Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gayrdu Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gayrdu Khulah, Afghanistan