-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Loy Tasay

Map of Loy Tasay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Tasay,Luy Tasay,Lōy Tasay,Lūy Tasay,لوی تسې, Lōy Tasay

Loy Tasay

Welcome to the Loy Tasay google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Tasay. See Loy Tasay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Tasay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Tasay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.772/68.21701
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:43
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Loy Tasay
  •  
Places near Loy Tasay

Online Dating

Loy Tasay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Tasay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Tasay, Afghanistan