Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Tsat Ghate

Map of Spin Tsat Ghate Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spinchatgate,Spin Cat Ghate,Spin Tsat Ghate,Spīn Cat Ghatē,Spīn Tsat Ghatē,Spīn Tsaṯ Ghaṯē,سپین څټ غټې, Spīn Tsaṯ Ghaṯē

Spin Tsat Ghate

Welcome to the Spin Tsat Ghate google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Tsaṯ Ghaṯē. See Spin Tsat Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Tsaṯ Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Tsat Ghate
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Spin Tsat Ghate
Places near Spin Tsat Ghate
Shanākhtagay (7.1 km) Têrwak (7.2 km) Têrwak Kārēz (7.6 km) Tanātsah (7.9 km) Ushlān (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Spin Tsat Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Tsat Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Tsat Ghate, Afghanistan