-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Loy Zhawer

Map of Loy Zhawer Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Zawar,Loy Zhawer,Loy-Zavar,Luy Zawar,Lōy Zawaṟ,Lōy Zhawêr,Lūy Zawar,lwy zhwr,لوی ژور, Lōy Zhawêr

Loy Zhawer

Welcome to the Loy Zhawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Zhawêr. See Loy Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Zhawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72165/68.10548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Loy Zhawer
  •  
Places near Loy Zhawer

Online Dating

Loy Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Zhawer, Afghanistan