Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gandaw Ragheh

Map of Gandaw Ragheh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandab Ragheh,Gandaw Ragheh,Gandāb Rāgheh,Gandāw Ṟāgheh,Ganḏāw Rāghêh,Gora Gandavraga,گنډاو راغه, Ganḏāw Rāghêh

Gandaw Ragheh

Welcome to the Gandaw Ragheh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganḏāw Rāghêh. See Gandaw Ragheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganḏāw Rāghêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gandaw Ragheh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:11
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gandaw Ragheh
Places near Gandaw Ragheh

Online Dating

Gandaw Ragheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gandaw Ragheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandaw Ragheh, Afghanistan