Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gora Gudzharigata

Map of Gora Gudzharigata Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gojari Ghate,Gora Gudzharigata,Gujari Ghate,Gōjāri Ghatē,Gōjāṟī Ghaṯē,Gūjārī Ghatē,گوجاړی غټې, Gora Gudzharigata

Gora Gudzharigata

Welcome to the Gora Gudzharigata google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Gudzharigata. See Gora Gudzharigata photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Gudzharigata area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Gudzharigata
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Gudzharigata
Places near Gora Gudzharigata

Online Dating

Gora Gudzharigata Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Gudzharigata, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Gudzharigata, Afghanistan