-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gandaw Mandeh

Map of Gandaw Mandeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandab Mandah,Gandavmandekh,Gandaw Mandeh,Gandāb Māndah,Gandāw Mānḏeh,Ganḏāw Māndêh,گنډاو مانده, Ganḏāw Māndêh

Gandaw Mandeh

Welcome to the Gandaw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ganḏāw Māndêh. See Gandaw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ganḏāw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gandaw Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78729/68.10281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:58
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gandaw Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gandaw Mandeh

Online Dating

Gandaw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandaw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandaw Mandeh, Afghanistan